The Sexiest WWE Divas Under 30

2. Charlotte

Real Name: Ashley Elizabeth Fliehr

Born: 1986, Charlotte, North Carolina

Bio: Charlotte is just plain hot. Born in Carolina, she certainly gives off that perfect combination of southern charm and beauty. At 5’10” she offers a stunningly beautiful body with fit legs that seem to go on for miles. Every male WWE fan wants to take her out for a movie and some popcorn and every female fan wants to be her. There is no doubt she is one of the most stunningly beautiful WWE Divas in WWE history.

Coming into the wrestling scene in 2013 and debuting with WWE in 2015, she came from NXT to win the Diva’s Championship and currently holds the title. It probably should not come as a surprise that she is the daughter of WWE Hall of Famer Ric Flair. There is no doubt that she has the natural talent and amazing looks to continue being in the WWE limelight for years to come, so it seems as though her beautifully sculpted legs will continue to please fans for as long as they’re looking.