The Sexiest WWE Divas Under 30

4. Alexa Bliss

Real Name: Alexis Kaufman

Born: 1991, Columbus, Ohio

Bio: Alexa is a fitness model in addition to being signed by the WWE. Bliss truly is the perfect package of awesome blonde beauty in a very small package. Standing only 5’1” and weighing 102 lbs, Alexa is a very small WWE Diva, but do not let that fool you. What she lacks in height she more than makes up for in stunning beauty.

Alexa has always been a fit athlete. Since a young age, she competed in softball, track, kickboxing, and gymnastics, so it easy to see that she has always been in shape. Alexa made her debut in 2013 and is currently working in NXT. Alexis has a knack of drawing fans into her fun and perky personality and making sure their attention remains fixated on her.

She will clearly have many more years in the WWE, and will continue to remain the perfect symbol of WWE cuteness. There is no doubt that the WWE will use her size to create underdog storylines over and over again, as they have with other smaller wrestlers. However, when it comes to this list she is without question a leading contender in hotness.