The Sexiest WWE Divas Under 30

5. Sasha Banks

Real Name: Mercedes Kaestner-Varnado

Born: 1992, Fairfield, California

Bio: As one of the youngest WWE Divas currently active, Sasha Banks certainly provides fans with a new look and charismatic attitude that you cannot help but love. Sasha made her debut into the wrestling world in 2010. From there she made it into NXT and has continued to develop very well. At 5’5” and 114 lbs, she is a shining example of the perfect combination of class and hotness.

Believe it or not, Sasha is actually a blood cousin to famous rapper Snoop Dogg. She continually changes her hair color and seems to look hot regardless if it’s bright red or blonde. Her slender physique and beautiful appearance also ensures her spot on this list. There is no doubt that as her character development continues that she will have all the talents and beauty to continue to entertain fans for quite some time.